Przejdź do treści
Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

  • Strona główna
  • Ranking
  • Turnieje/Terminarz
  • Liga OLT
    • 1 Liga
    • 2 Liga
    • 3 Liga
    • 4 Liga
  • Liga OLTK
  • Szkolenie
  • Regulaminy
  • Kontakt

Trzecia liga

Trzecia liga

PozycjaDrużynaWygranePrzegraneSetyGWGPPunkty
1Marcin Sejbuk90181349322
2Hubert Mokrzyś72161157422
3Francois Legal72151137819
4Adam Żbikowski63141108118
5Mariusz Ludwiczak54121018316
6Andrzej Kotarski4511968913
7Adam Pieńkos27673908
8Jarosław Ziemek36661958
9Stanisław Stworzyjan276801196
10Rafał Załęski093391203

Wspierają nas:

Dumnie wspierane przez WordPress