Przejdź do treści
Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

  • Strona główna
  • Ranking
  • Turnieje/Terminarz
  • Liga OLT
    • 1 Liga
    • 2 Liga
    • 3 Liga
    • 4 Liga
  • Liga OLTK
  • Szkolenie
  • Regulaminy
  • Kontakt

1 Liga

Pierwsza Liga

PozycjaDrużynaWygranePrzegraneSetyGWGPPunkty
1Marcin Jasionek90181216523
2Cyprian Łukaszewski81171197023
3Maciej Kurowicki63151139319
4Krzysztof Brakoniecki63141087719
5Tomasz Pakieła541211710815
6Adrian Mielnicki459808113
7Piotr Charyton36910011210
8Artur Skrodzki367671009
9Sebastian Szczechowiak092561182
10Karol Grzyb182511082
Dumnie wspierane przez WordPress