Przejdź do treści
Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

  • Strona główna
  • Ranking
  • Turnieje/Terminarz
  • Liga OLT
    • 1 Liga
    • 2 Liga
    • 3 Liga
    • 4 Liga
  • Liga OLTK
  • Szkolenie
  • Regulaminy
  • Kontakt

2 Liga

Druga Liga

PozycjaDrużynaWygranePrzegraneSetyGWGPPunkty
1Daniel Janczewski120241626633
2Maciej Sowa111221478331
3Cezary Bagiński92181278326
4Łazarz Kapaon751714411122
5Tadeusz Siwik751411410620
6Paweł Murach66141129720
7Marcin Laskowski661312513617
8Dariusz Rostkowski571111412216
9Kamil Tyszka481112213215
10Piotr Szczepanek4897211112
11Tomasz Skrzecz38810012511
12Jakub Chaberek396801387
13Radosław Szabłowski0121441531
14Kamil Piersa000000
14Michał Łukasik000000
Dumnie wspierane przez WordPress