Przejdź do treści
Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

  • Strona główna
  • Ranking
  • Turnieje/Terminarz
  • Liga OLT
    • 1 Liga
    • 2 Liga
    • 3 Liga
    • 4 Liga
  • Liga OLTK
  • Szkolenie
  • Regulaminy
  • Kontakt

Liga OLTK

Terminarz OLTK 2026

Liga Kobiet

PozycjaDrużynaWygranePrzegraneSetyGWGPPunkty
1Wioletta Wróblewska80161064022
2Anna Gałan7115985022
3Karolina Matynia6213884819
4Joanna Niska448746012
5Ewa Czajkowska448717412
6Lila Gumkowska357658410
7Klaudia Witczak26559936
8Aniela Podolak17239933
9Klaudia Piersa17240982
Dumnie wspierane przez WordPress