Przejdź do treści
Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

Ostrołęckie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe

  • Strona główna
  • Ranking
  • Turnieje/Terminarz
  • Liga OLT
    • 1 Liga
    • 2 Liga
    • 3 Liga
    • 4 Liga
  • Liga OLTK
  • Szkolenie
  • Regulaminy
  • Kontakt

4 Liga

Czwarta liga

PozycjaDrużynaWygranePrzegraneSetyGWGPPunkty
1Radosław Potkaj100201232829
2Wioletta Wróblewska91191195228
3Anna Gałan7314986821
4Karolina Matynia7214934521
5Ewa Czajkowska641210910514
6Adrian Piersa5511939814
7Joanna Niska378919711
8Gracjan Sasim286671108
9Kamil Kowalczyk285501216
10Michał Biernacki194481205
11Łukasz Budny27447945
Dumnie wspierane przez WordPress